Programma - RKVV Bakhuizen

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
15 apr 14:30 Espel 1 Bakhuizen 1
25 mrt 15:00 HJSC 1 Bakhuizen 1
22 apr 14:30 Bakhuizen 1 Blokzijl 1
29 apr 14:30 Hielpen 1 Bakhuizen 1
21 apr 20:30 CVVO 35+2 Bakhuizen 35+1
31 mrt 21:00 Bakhuizen 35+1 Balk 35+2
31 mrt 20:30 CVVO 35+2 Bakhuizen 35+1
31 mrt 20:00 Bakhuizen 35+1 Makkum 35+1
21 apr 19:30 Makkum 35+1 Bakhuizen 35+1
21 apr 20:00 Bakhuizen 35+1 Balk 35+2
21 apr 21:00 Bakhuizen 35+1 Sleat 35+1
31 mrt 19:30 Sleat 35+1 Bakhuizen 35+1
30 mrt 20:00 Bakhuizen 1 Woudsend 1
8 apr 17:00 LSC 1890 1 Bakhuizen 1
15 apr 14:00 NOK 3 Bakhuizen 2
22 apr 13:30 Bakhuizen 2 CVVO 5
1 apr 13:30 Bakhuizen 2 De Walde 2
29 apr 13:30 Bakhuizen 2 NOK 3
25 mrt 14:30 Heerenveense Boys 9 Bakhuizen 2
1 apr 10:00 ST NOK/Bakhuizen JO19-1 SVM JO19-1
15 apr 14:30 Akkrum JO19-1 ST NOK/Bakhuizen JO19-1
25 mrt 12:30 Urk JO19-2 ST NOK/Bakhuizen JO19-1
29 apr 10:00 ST NOK/Bakhuizen JO19-1 Oldeholtpade JO19-1
22 apr 10:00 ST NOK/Bakhuizen JO19-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO19-1
1 apr 15:00 LSC 1890 JO15-3 ST NOK/Bakhuizen JO15-1
22 apr 10:45 Oudehaske JO15-1 ST NOK/Bakhuizen JO15-1
15 apr 9:00 ST NOK/Bakhuizen JO15-1 Scharnegoutum'70 JO15-1
25 mrt 9:00 ST NOK/Bakhuizen JO15-1 Leovardia JO15-2
29 apr 9:00 ST NOK/Bakhuizen JO15-1 Friesland JO15-1JM
15 apr 9:00 SC Joure JO13-3 ST NOK/Bakhuizen JO13-1JM
29 apr 11:00 ST NOK/Bakhuizen JO13-1JM LSC 1890 JO13-3
25 mrt 9:00 SJO OFW JO13-1 ST NOK/Bakhuizen JO13-1JM
22 apr 11:00 ST NOK/Bakhuizen JO13-1JM Makkum JO13-1
1 apr 10:00 ST NOK/Bakhuizen JO13-1JM V.V. Heerenveen JO13-3
25 mrt 9:00 ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO12-2 Bakhuizen JO12-1
22 apr 10:30 Bakhuizen JO12-1 SJO Arum/Stormvogels '64 JO12-2
15 apr 11:15 Workum JO12-1 Bakhuizen JO12-1
8 apr 10:45 SC Bolsward JO11-2 Bakhuizen JO11-1
22 apr 8:45 LSC 1890 JO11-3 Bakhuizen JO11-1
15 apr 10:15 Bakhuizen JO11-1 Zeerobben JO11-2
1 apr 10:15 Bakhuizen JO11-1 Balk JO11-2
25 mrt 9:00 Bakhuizen JO9-1 vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO9-1
15 apr 9:00 ONS Sneek JO9-2 Bakhuizen JO9-1
22 apr 9:00 Bakhuizen JO9-1 Mulier JO9-1JM
1 apr 9:00 Makkum JO9-1 Bakhuizen JO9-1
25 mrt 10:30 QVC JO8-1 Bakhuizen JO8-1JM
22 apr 9:45 vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO8-2 Bakhuizen JO8-1JM
1 apr 9:00 Bakhuizen JO8-1JM Woudsend JO8-1
15 apr 9:00 Bakhuizen JO8-1JM Balk JO8-1
21 apr 21:30 ONS Sneek VR18+2 ST NOK/Bakhuizen VR18+1
21 apr 20:00 Arum VR18+2 ST NOK/Bakhuizen VR18+1
31 mrt 21:30 Oosterlittens VR18+2 ST NOK/Bakhuizen VR18+1
31 mrt 20:00 Arum VR18+2 ST NOK/Bakhuizen VR18+1
21 apr 19:30 ST NOK/Bakhuizen VR18+1 Arum VR18+1
21 apr 20:30 ST NOK/Bakhuizen VR18+1 Oosterlittens VR18+2
31 mrt 19:30 ST NOK/Bakhuizen VR18+1 ONS Sneek VR18+2
31 mrt 20:30 ST NOK/Bakhuizen VR18+1 Arum VR18+1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!