Mannen beker reserve zaterdag 1e ronde Groep 3 01

Team G P
1 Fit Boys 5 1 3
2 SC Joure 10 1 3
3 Veendam 1894 4 1 3
4 VAKO 5 1 3
5 Drachtster Boys O23-1 1 3
6 Ouwe Syl 2 1 3
7 V.V. Westerkwartier 2 1 3
8 Aduard 2000 3 1 3
9 SC Twijzel 3 1 3
10 ZNC 2 (zat) 1 3
11 De Heracliden 3 1 3
12 Scharnegoutum'70 4 1 3
13 Velocitas 1897 O23-1 1 3
14 DZOH 8 1 3
15 ACV O23-2 1 3
16 Drachtster Boys 7 1 3
17 Harkema Opeinde 4 1 3
18 DESZ 4 1 3
19 Groningen 3 1 3
20 SJS O23-1 1 3
21 Zeerobben 4 1 3
22 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 11 1 3
23 SC Franeker 6 1 3
24 SVBO 3 1 3
25 Waskemeer 5 1 3
26 DESZ 3 1 3
27 Drogeham 4 1 3
28 Fit Boys 3 1 3
29 SVBO 5 1 3
30 ACV 10 1 3
31 Eastermar 2 1 3
32 Oudega 1 1 3
33 Asser Boys 3 1 3
34 DZOH 7 1 3
35 Heerenveense Boys O23-1 1 3
36 V.V. Heeg 3 1 3
37 EMMS 2 1 3
38 Oranje Nassau 8 1 3
39 TEO 2 1 3
40 Meeden 2 1 1
41 Meedhuizen 2 1 1
42 SV Bedum O23-1 1 1
43 Urk O23-2 1 1
44 VHK 3 1 1
45 Wildervank 4 1 1
46 SVBC O23-1 1 1
47 Valthermond 2 1 1
48 Alcides 3 1 1
49 Donkerbroek 3 1 1
50 M.S.C. 3 1 1
51 Veenhuizen 3 1 1
52 Balk 4 0 0
53 Be Quick D 8 0 0
54 CVVO 5 0 0
55 De Walde 2 0 0
56 FC Meppel 6 0 0
57 Fc. Grootegast 5 0 0
58 FDS 2 0 0
59 Flevo Boys O23-2 0 0
60 Gruno 6 0 0
61 HZVV 11 0 0
62 IJVC 3 0 0
63 Jubbega 2 0 0
64 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 8 0 0
65 Marrum 3 0 0
66 Onderdendam 1 0 0
67 ONT O23-1 0 0
68 Oudehaske 4 0 0
69 Staphorst 9 0 0
70 VC Trynwalden 4 0 0
71 Waterpoort Boys 6 0 0
72 Workum 4 0 0
73 ZEC 3 0 0
74 Zuidhorn 4 0 0
75 LTC 8 1 0
76 Drogeham 3 1 0
77 Wagenborger Boys 2 1 0
78 Drenthina 6 1 0
79 SC Bolsward 7 1 0
80 SJS 6 1 0
81 Bakhuizen 2 1 0
82 DZOH 10 1 0
83 NEC Delfzijl 5 1 0
84 SV Bedum 7 1 0
85 SC Franeker 7 1 0
86 HZVV 9 1 0
87 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 10 1 0
88 Peize 3 1 0
89 SSS'68 3 1 0
90 M.S.C. 6 1 0
91 Zuidhorn 5 1 0
92 S.V. Haulerwijk 3 1 0
93 Emmen 2 1 0
94 CSVC 4 1 0
95 Broekster Boys 4 1 0
96 Rijperkerk 3 1 0
97 Roden O23-1 1 0
98 Be Quick 1887 5 1 0
99 HSC 5 1 0
100 SVBS'77 2 1 0
101 VV Opende 3 1 0
102 Noordbergum 2 1 0
103 WVV 4 1 0
104 SJO Coendersborg O23-1 1 0
105 Stedum 3 1 0
106 TOP'63 4 1 0
107 SJS 4 1 0
108 Houtigehage 2 1 0
109 Blauw Wit '34 9 1 0
110 Friese Boys 3 1 0
111 VVS 4 1 0
112 Heerenveense Boys 5 1 0
113 SJS 5 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!